Crufts 2009 (05.03.09)

Результаты ринга эрдельтерьеров Crufts 2009
Бирмингем, Великобритания, 05.03.2009


Ранг CACIB
Эксперт Mrs. H Bush


BEST OF BREED
CH NEDELLA THE DIAMOND
Bitch
Owner:  MR J J & MRS M J MORRIS
BEST PUPPY
KENOCTO AMARYLLIS AT NEDELLA
Bitch
Owner:  MR J J & MRS M J MORRIS
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH JOKYL CAPTAIN SCARLET
Dog
Owner:  MRS O K & MRS M JACKSON & SWASH
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH NEDELLA THE DIAMOND
Bitch
Owner:  MR J J & MRS M J MORRIS
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
JUNAKEN VAIDRIAN
Dog
Owner:  MR K & MRS J VENTRESS
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
STARGUS DEVIL QUEEN
Bitch
Owner:  MRS L LEE

Кобели / Males
special puppy (entries: 3 abs: 1)
Jaideld The Warrior (Mrs. A D Lockett) 1st
Jolliver Funky Monkey (Mr. D I & Mrs. D M Pickering) 2nd
special junior (entries: 2 abs: 0)
Sherifs Midnight Rambler (Mr. M & Mr. D Hacker & Jenkins)     1st
Jolliver Monkey Buisness (Mr. D I & Mrs. D M Pickering) 2nd
post graduate (entries: 13 abs: 0)
Crillee Cool As Jack (Mr. R I & Mrs. J B Turner)         1st
Daedal Hi Mister Webster (Mr. R G & Mrs. I R, Mrs. J E Eastall & Davey) 2nd
Jokyl Flash Gordon (Mrs. O K & Mrs. M Jackson & Swash) 3rd
Hazenaide Harbour Light (Mr. S J & Mrs. J A Lee) Res
Jolliver Ronaldo (Mr. A C & Mrs. S A Bramham) VHC
limit (entries: 10 abs: 1)
Junaken Vaidrian (Mr. K & Mrs. J Ventress) 1st
Collcurr Courageous (Mr. B P & Miss P K Collins & Curran) 2nd
Jolliver George The Best (Mr. D I & Mrs. D M Pickering)  3rd
Toulsyork Archduke (Mr. N & Mrs. H Toulson)  Res
Dendaric Viking (Mr. D E & Mrs. D Brown) VHC
open (entries: 19 abs: 3)
Ch. Jokyl Captain Scarlet (Mrs. O K & Mrs. M Jackson & Swash)    1st  
Ch. Jodean Pied Piper (Mrs. J Glover-Byrne) 2nd  
Ch. Stargus Devil Wind Over Tebros (Mrs. L & Mr. H Lee & Liddell) 3rd  
No Doubt Of Malton [ATC AJ01050NLD] (Mr. J Bouma) Res  
Am. Ch. Longview Joker Of Saredon (Mrs. J Averis) VHC  
good citizen dog scheme (entries: 5 abs: 0)
Awbeck Painted Moon (Mr. D & Mrs. R Fraser) 1st
 
Howlett Firecracker (Mrs. P Ward) 2nd  
Willowaire Masquerade (Mr. D & Mrs. J M Brown) 3rd  
Doraemi Mister Moonhine (Mr. D Evans) Res  
Whitby Twister (Mrs. P Ward) VHC  
veteran (entries: 5 abs: 1)
Willowaire Masquerade (Mr. D & Mrs. J M Brown)       1st
 
Thistleaire Loch Stroller Shcm (Mr. J S & Mrs. J Graham) 2nd  
Saredon Fire Warrior At Tobadale (Miss J E Martin) 3rd  
Doraemi Mister Moonshine (Mr. D Evans) Res
 
Суки / Females
special puppy (entries: 7 abs: 0)
Kenocto Amaryllis At Nedella (Mr. J J & Mrs. M. J. Morris)   1st
What Comes Around Via Toulsyork (Mr. N & Mrs. H Toulson) 2nd
Lakeaire Lily The Pink (Mr. G C & Mrs. C E Miller) 3rd  
Daedal Hi Point (Mr. R G & Mrs. I R, Mrs. J E Eastall & Davey) Res  
Karudon Koreopsis (Ms. A Millar) VHC  
special junior (entries: 5 abs: 1)
Stabuks Ebony (Mrs. E Oates)        1st
Sherifs Ruby Tuesday (Mr. M & Miss K Warden & Watt) 2nd
Jantaradon Janus (Mr. C & Mrs. J Acton) 3rd  
Angel Delight Of Woodville (Mrs. G R John) Res  
post graduate (entries: 16 abs: 1)
Crillee Cool China (Mr. R I & Mrs. J B Turner)
1st
Sher Olli Only Best [ATC AJ00351RUS] (N.N. Mikheeva) 2nd
Stargus Devil In Prada (Mr. A W Baker) 3rd
Hazenaide Leading Light (Mr. A C & Mrs. D L Hunter) Res
Magwyr Sweet Dreams With Jaymitch (Mr. G M & Mrs. C Keay) VHC
limit (entries: 9 abs: 2)
Stargus Devil Queen (Mrs. L Lee)      
1st
Sonorra Bashful Betty At Russtam (Mrs. J & Mrs. L Callon & Callon-Winn)  
2nd
Sandale Move Along Please [ATC AJ01438SWE] (Miss D. Sandahl)  3rd
Gipsy [ATC AJ00399BEL] (Mrs. E & Mr. H Van Weersch)  Res
Collcurr Catch A Dream (Mr. B P & Miss P K Collins & Curran) VHC
open (entries: 10 abs: 2)
Ch. Nedella The Diamond (Mr. J J & Mrs. M. J. Morris)       
1st  
Rus/SLO/LA Rus Kornels Stolichnaya Krasavitsa  [ATC AH00894RUS] (Mrs. E. Nikulina) 2nd  
Jokyl Star Flash (Mrs. O K & Mrs. M Jackson & Swash) 3rd  
Ch. Jaideld Gipsy Viviana Of Muliebrity (Miss D & Miss T. K. Hampton & Hall) Res  
Sher Tirrit of Trelyut  [ATC AJ01147RUS] (M. A. Amanova) VHC  
good citizen dog scheme (entries: 2 abs: 0)
Sherifs Ruby Tuesday (Mr. M & Miss K Warden & Watt) 1st
 
Jetstream Russian Jewel Via Wendaire (Ms. W A Edington-Hall) 2st  
veteran (entries: 6 abs: 4)
Jaymitch Kristina Of Palmer (Mr. G M & Mrs. C Keay)
1st
 
Kenmillone Blackberry (Mrs. L N Ashton) 2nd  


Результаты ринга эрдельтерьеров Crufts 2009 Бирмингем, Великобритания, 05.03.2009  Airedale terrier Crufts Result